Gruppe |
Datum |
Spiel |
Resultat |
Punkte |
Faktor |
Total |
Final |
14.07.2024 21:00 |
Sieger HF1 : Sieger HF2 |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Halbfinal |
10.07.2024 21:00 |
Sieger VF3 : Sieger VF4 |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Halbfinal |
09.07.2024 21:00 |
Sieger VF1 : Sieger VF2 |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Viertelfinal |
06.07.2024 21:00 |
Sieger AF7 : Sieger AF8 |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Viertelfinal |
06.07.2024 18:00 |
Sieger AF4 : Sieger AF2 |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Viertelfinal |
05.07.2024 21:00 |
Sieger AF5 : Sieger AF6 |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Viertelfinal |
05.07.2024 18:00 |
Sieger AF3 : Sieger AF1 |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Achtelfinal |
02.07.2024 21:00 |
1. Gruppe D : 2. Gruppe F |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Achtelfinal |
02.07.2024 18:00 |
1. Gruppe E : 3. Gruppe ABCD |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Achtelfinal |
01.07.2024 21:00 |
1. Gruppe F : 3. Gruppe ABC |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Achtelfinal |
01.07.2024 18:00 |
2. Gruppe D : 2. Gruppe E |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Achtelfinal |
30.06.2024 21:00 |
1. Gruppe B : 3. Gruppe ADEF |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Achtelfinal |
30.06.2024 18:00 |
1. Gruppe C : 3. Gruppe DEF |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Achtelfinal |
29.06.2024 21:00 |
1. Gruppe A : 2. Gruppe C |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Achtelfinal |
29.06.2024 18:00 |
2. Gruppe A : 2. Gruppe B |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe F |
26.06.2024 21:00 |
Georgien : Portugal |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe F |
26.06.2024 21:00 |
Tschechien : Türkei |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe E |
26.06.2024 18:00 |
Ukraine : Belgien |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe E |
26.06.2024 18:00 |
Slowakei : Rumänien |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe C |
25.06.2024 21:00 |
England : Slowenien |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe C |
25.06.2024 21:00 |
Dänemark : Serbien |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe D |
25.06.2024 18:00 |
Niederlande : Österreich |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe D |
25.06.2024 18:00 |
Frankreich : Polen |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe B |
24.06.2024 21:00 |
Kroatien : Italien |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe B |
24.06.2024 21:00 |
Albanien : Spanien |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe A |
23.06.2024 21:00 |
Schweiz : Deutschland |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe A |
23.06.2024 21:00 |
Schottland : Ungarn |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe E |
22.06.2024 21:00 |
Belgien : Rumänien |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe F |
22.06.2024 18:00 |
Türkei : Portugal |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe F |
22.06.2024 15:00 |
Georgien : Tschechien |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe D |
21.06.2024 21:00 |
Niederlande : Frankreich |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe D |
21.06.2024 18:00 |
Polen : Österreich |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe E |
21.06.2024 15:00 |
Slowakei : Ukraine |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe B |
20.06.2024 21:00 |
Spanien : Italien |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe C |
20.06.2024 18:00 |
Dänemark : England |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe C |
20.06.2024 15:00 |
Slowenien : Serbien |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe A |
19.06.2024 21:00 |
Schottland : Schweiz |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe A |
19.06.2024 18:00 |
Deutschland : Ungarn |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe B |
19.06.2024 15:00 |
Kroatien : Albanien |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe F |
18.06.2024 21:00 |
Portugal : Tschechien |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe F |
18.06.2024 18:00 |
Türkei : Georgien |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe D |
17.06.2024 21:00 |
Österreich : Frankreich |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe E |
17.06.2024 18:00 |
Belgien : Slowakei |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe E |
17.06.2024 15:00 |
Rumänien : Ukraine |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe C |
16.06.2024 21:00 |
Serbien : England |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe C |
16.06.2024 18:00 |
Slowenien : Dänemark |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe D |
16.06.2024 15:00 |
Polen : Niederlande |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe B |
15.06.2024 21:00 |
Italien : Albanien |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe B |
15.06.2024 18:00 |
Spanien : Kroatien |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe A |
15.06.2024 15:00 |
Ungarn : Schweiz |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |
Gruppe A |
14.06.2024 21:00 |
Deutschland : Schottland |
X:X |
- |
- |
- |